LRRS: Scott Greenwood Goes 7-For-7

LRRS: Scott Greenwood Goes 7-For-7

© 2020, Roadracing World Publishing, Inc. From a press release issued By LRRS:

Greenwood, Block and Wardius star at LRRS

Loudon Road Race Series round #5 threw a new curveball at 2020 participants as riders woke up each morning to frost on their windshields as the overnight lows hovered around the freezing mark all weekend long.  The afternoons were sunny and comfortable (around 60 degrees) but the cool track surface left riders struggling with both lack of “race pace” practice time and the tire choice challenges that go along with colder track temps.  It was great weather for making power, and the racing was excellent!

Scott Greenwood put out another dominating performance, going 7 for 7 across a variety of middleweight and heavyweight classes on his Argo Cycles Yamaha R6.  The cool temperatures didn’t slow down the veteran racer, who ran times in the low 1:12 range and within a few tenths of his best laps of 2020.  Scott’s strongest challenger this weekend was his son Sam, who was the only other middleweight rider to run times in the 1:12 range this past weekend.  Sam finished second to his father in the Souhegan Valley Motorsports HW Superbike, Antham HW Supersport and the feature Michelin-Motorace MWGP Dash for Cash.

Other notable Expert riders during the event were Charles Sandoz (5 wins on his Seacoast Sport Cycle Ducati Monster 1100), Eric Wood (4 wins on his Woodcraft/Penguin Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R) and Eli Block (5 wins on his Manchester Honda KTM 450SMR and Kawasaki Ninja 400).  Block has been a rising star at LRRS, setting the pace at many of the weekends on his pair of lightweight motorcycles.  He set a personal best of a 1:18.43 during the Plaistow Powersports 500 Superbike Event and again set the pace for all motard riders with a blistering 1:16.06 during the Seacoast Sport Cycle LW GP event.  Block has his sights set on winning multiple LRRS championships in 2020 and is looking forward to adding more top 10 finishes to his Moto America resume after carding a 9th place in the recent Junior Cup event at NJMP.

In the Amateur middleweight and heavyweight ranks, the AK Racefab Yamaha R6 of Brian Wardius has been a strong finisher all season.  Wardius won 4 races over the weekend, with particularly strong performances in the Antham Gloves HW Supersport and the Motoholders MW Supersport classes.  An otherwise perfect weekend was spoiled when he fell in the Middleweight Supersport class, but he escaped uninjured and will be ready for the final round in October.  With times in the low 1:17 range, Wardius is likely spending his last season as an Amateur in 2020 and will be looking to do battle in the Expert ranks in 2021.

Another notable performance came from Jacob Crossman, a 15 year old rookie racer who won 3 of his 4 Amateur races on his Kawasaki Ninja 400, including the Orient Express 500 Superbike class.  The NH native was dominant in the Amateur races and was able to mix it up with several experts as he got down into the 1:20 lap time range in the combined Am/Ex events at the end of the weekend.  Drew Bailey also put up an impressive 5 victories on his Suzuki SV650, including a standout performance in the stacked  Maxima Oils Lightweight Supersport and AM GTL classes.

The final round of the Loudon Road Race Series takes place on October 3-4 at New Hampshire Motor Speedway.

 

September 19-20, 2020 @ NHMS – Results

Rookie Race Heavyweight 1 & 2

1. Shepherd Martin

 

Rookie Race Lightweight 3 & 4

1. James Norton (Suz SV650)

2. Luke Brown (Kaw Ninja 300)

3. Jamie Mantini (Duc 748)

4. Jason Shell

 

Firsttrax Combined GT 500

1. Elijah Block (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. Michael Zoner (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Shane Lewis (Kaw Ninja 400)

4. Brianna McHugh (Kaw Ninja 400)

5. Jacob Crossman (Kaw Ninja 400)

6. Renee Franco (Kaw Ninja)

 

Amateur GTL

1. Drew Bailey (Suz SV650)

2. John Lear (Kaw Ninja 500)

3. Stephen Biehl (Suz SV650)

4. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

5. Todd Fanciullo (Kaw Ninja 650)

6. Dmitry Slootskin (Suz SV650)

 

#74 GTL

1. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

2. Harlan Hildebrand (KTM Duke)

3. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6/5)

4. Bill Coolahan (KTM Duke 790)

5. Adam Guyer (Duc 1000DS)

6. Nick Leighton (Suz SV650)

 

Woodcraft Amateur GTU

1. AJ Pyne

2. Anthony DiCecca (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Jeff Gray (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

 

Dunlop Tires GTU

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Paul Duval (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Tyler Wasserbauer (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Alexander Guilbeault (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Adam Tognazzi (Suz GSX-R600)

6. Anthony Furia

 

GTO

1. Cory Hildebrand (Kaw ZX-10R)

2. David Dayon (Kaw ZX-10R)

3. Roger Ealy Jr (Kaw ZX-10R)

4. Eric Shaw (Apr RSV4 Factory)

5. Robert S Briody (Kaw ZX-10R)

 

Amateur GTO

1. Bryan Wardius (Yam YZF-R6)

 

MTAG Pirelli Amateur 300 Supersport

1. Thomas Sands (KTM 390)

2. Lukas Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

3. Roy Whitson (Yam YZF-R3)

4. Brendan Moriarty (Kaw Ninja 300)

5. Salvatore Finocchiaro (KTM RC 390)

 

Super Singles

1. Gunnar Ouellette (Hus FS 450)

2. Wesley Lakis (Kra HKR EVO2)

3. J.C. Bernier (Hon CRF450R)

4. Anthony Franco (Husq 450)

5. David Gelerter (KTM 450 SXF)

6. Adam Clark (Hon CRF450)

 

Amateur Super Singles

1. Christopher Girard (Hus FS 450)

2. E Thomas Law (Hus FS 450)

3. Michael Dimond (KTM XCW 500)

4. Miles Allen (Hus FS 450)

 

300 Supersport

1. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

2. Jason Downs (Yam YZF-R3)

 

MTAG Pirelli Formula 40 Unlimited

1. Eric Wood (Kaw ZX-10R)

2. David Dayon (Kaw ZX-10R)

3. Robert S Briody (Kaw ZX-10R)

4. Christopher Woodman (Yam YZF-R1M)

5. Wojciech Kasperuk (Yam YZF-R6)

6. Dennis Levesque (Duc 1199R)

 

Amateur Formula 40 Unlimited

1. Ron Gimondo (Kaw ZX-6R)

2. David Mink (Kaw ZX-6R)

3. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

4. Lloyd Palmer (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Christian Trudeau (Yam YZF-R6)

6. Carlos Hidrovo (Hon CBR600RR)

 

Atham Motorsports HW Supersport

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Samuel Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Justin Landry (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Kip Peterson (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Ian Beam (Tri 675)

6. Brian Fernald (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Antham gloves Amateur HW Supersport

1. Bryan Wardius (Yah YZF-R6)

2. Paul Hosue (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Kevin Custer (Suz GSX-R600)

4. Michael Chase (Suz GSX-R600)

5. AJ Pyne

6. Joe Ammendolia (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Amateur LW Superbike

1. Drew Bailey (Suz SV650)

2. Kerry Smith (Suz SV650)

3. Edward Forer (Suz SV650)

4. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

5. Matthew Paternoster (Suz SV650)

6. Kevin Fogg (Suz SV650)

 

Freedom Cycle LW Superbike

1. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

2. Harlan Hildebrand (KTM Duke)

3. Bill Coolahan (KTM Duke 790)

4. Shawn Barron (KTM 790 Duke)

5. Steven Heider (Suz SV650)

6. Nick Leighton (Suz SV650)

 

Novice Formula 1

1. Harrison Co (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Dennis Metzler (Duc 848 Evo)

3. John Corey (Kaw ZX600)

4. Shepherd Martin

5. Thomas Dixon (Duc 1199)

6. Ronald Baughman (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Novice Formula 3

1. Gabriel Pavadore (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Benjamin Claman (Suz SV650)

3. Alessandro Pizzochero (Suz SV650)

4. Michele Pierro

5. Troy Johnson (Kaw Ninja)

6. Travis Fields (Kaw Ninja 400)

 

Amateur LW Grand Prix

1. Drew Bailey (Suz SV650)

2. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

3. Matthew Paternoster (Suz SV650)

4. Kevin Fogg (Suz SV650)

5. Stephen Biehl (Suz SV650)

6. Edward Forer (Suz SV650)

 

Seacoast Sport Cycle LW Grand Prix

1. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

2. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6/5)

3. Harlan Hildebrand (KTM Duke)

4. Elijah Block (KTM 450)

5. John Grush (Yam YZF-R6/5)

6. Brett Guyer (HKR EVO 2 R)

 

Amateur Unlimited Grand Prix

1. Jason Fairclough (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Jeff Gray (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Lloyd Palmer (Yam YZF-R6)

4. LeRoy Cort (Kaw ZX-6R)

5. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

6. David Mink

 

Street & Competition Unlimited Grand Prix

1. Eric Wood (Kaw ZX-10R)

2. Cory Hildebrand (Kaw ZX-10R)

3. Scott Mullin (Kaw ZX-10R)

4. David Dayon (Kaw ZX-10R)

5. Roger Ealy Jr (Kaw ZX-10R)

6. Eric Shaw (Kaw ZX-10R)

 

Brian Fernald Construction Formula 50 Lights

1. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6/5)

2. John Grush (Yam YZF-R6/5)

3. John Donald (KTM 790 Duke)

4. Brett Guyer (Duc 748)

5. Jerry Randall (Yam YZF-R6/5)

6. Bill Morey (Hus FS 450)

 

Amateur Formula 50 Lights

1. E Thomas Law (Hus FS 450)

2. Stephen Biehl (Suz SV650)

3. Bruce Marshall (Suz SV650)

4. Michael Dimond (Hus FS 450)

5. Mike Wankum (KTM 790 Duke)

 

Amateur 500 Supersport

1. Jacob Crossman (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. John Lear (Kaw Ninja 500)

3. Lukas Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

4. Thomas Sands (KTM RC 390)

5. Roy Whitson (Yam YZF-R3)

6. Frank Vollkommer (Kaw Ninja 400)

 

Sportbike Track Gear 500 Supersport

1. Elijah Block (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. Brianna McHugh (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Shane Lewis (Kaw Ninja 400)

4. Michael Zoner (Kaw Ninja 400)

5. Renee Franco (Kaw Ninja)

6. Branch Worsham (Kaw EX500)

 

Novice Formula 4

1. Michele Pierro (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. Scott Arzamarski (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Colm Costello (Husq 450)

4. Travis Fields (Kaw Ninja 400)

5. Troy Johnson (Kaw Ninja)

6. Luke Brown (Kaw Ninja 300)

 

Novice Formula 2

1. Benjamin Claman (Hon CBR600RR)

2. Dennis Metzler (Duc 848 Evo)

3. Harrison Co (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Issac Davis (Suz GSX-R600)

5. Gabriel Pavadore (Yam YZF)

6. John Corey (Kaw ZX600)

 

Amateur Ultralight Superbike

1. Drew Bailey (Suz SV650)

2. Matthew Paternoster (Suz SV650)

3. Kerry Smith (Suz SV650)

4. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

5. Edward Forer (Suz SV650)

6. Christopher Girard (Kaw KX450F)

 

Apex Design Ultralight Superbike

1. Wesley Lakis (Kra HKR EVO2)

2. Steven Heider (Suz SV650)

3. Gunnar Ouellette (Hus FS 450)

4. Charles Sandoz (Duc Scrambler 62)

5. Nick Leighton (Suz SV650)

6. Peter Kates (Suz SV650)

 

Michelin Motorace Amateur MW Grand Prix

1. Bryan Wardius (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Anthony DiCecca (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Paul Hosue (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Jason Fairclough (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Kevin Custer (Suz GSX-R600)

6. Joe Ammendolia (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Michelin Motorace MW Grand Prix

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Samuel Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Tyler Wasserbauer (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Alexander Guilbeault (Yam YZF-R6)

6. Paul Duval (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Souhegan Valley Motorsports HW Superbike

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Samuel Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Alexander Guilbeault (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Kip Peterson (Suz GSX-R600)

6. Ian Beam (Tri 675)

 

Amateur HW Superbike

1. Bryan Wardius (Yah YZF-R6)

2. Anthony DiCecca (Suz GSX-R600)

3. Jason Fairclough (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Kevin Custer (Suz GSX-R600)

5. Thomas Hynes IV (Inn ZX-6)

6. Michael Chase (Suz GSX-R600)

 

Novice Racer 1

1. Thomas Dixon (Duc 1199)

2. Dennis Metzler (Duc 848 Evo)

 

Novice Racer 2

1. Issac Davis (Suz GSX-R600)

2. Harrison Co (Yam YZF-R6)

3. John Corey (Kaw ZX600)

4. Ronald Baughman (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Joshua Cameron (Suz GSX-R600)

 

Novice Racer 4

1. Colm Costello (Husq 450)

2. Scott Arzamarski (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Michele Pierro (Kaw Ninja 400)

4. Travis Fields (Kaw Ninja 400)

 

Novice Racer 3

1. Benjamin Claman (Suz SV650)

2. Alessandro Pizzochero (Suz SV650)

3. Troy Johnson (Kaw Ninja)

 

Amateur Formula 40 Lights

1. Kevin Fogg (Suz SV650)

2. Bruce Marshall (Suz SV650)

3. Stephen Biehl (Suz SV650)

4. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

5. Todd Fanciullo (Kaw Ninja 650)

6. Dmitry Slootskin (Suz SV650)

 

Amateur MW Formula 40

1. Paul Hosue (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Thomas Hynes IV (Inn ZX6)

3. Kevin Custer (Suz GSX-R600)

4. Christian Trudeau (Yam YZF-R6)

5. David Mink (Kaw ZX-6R)

6. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

 

Innovative Motorsports Formula 40 Lights

1. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6/5)

2. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

3. Tim Hogan (Duc 749R)

4. Steven Heider (Suz SV650)

5. Shawn Barron (KTM 790 Duke)

6. Brett Guyer (Duc 748)

 

Souhegan Valley Motorsports MW Formula 40

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Paul Duval (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Kip Peterson (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Robert S Briody (Suz GSX-R600)

5. Adam Tognazzi (Suz GSX-R600)

6. Rick Patrolia

 

300 Superbike

1. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

2. Christopher Woodman (KTM RC 390)

3. Jason Downs (Yam YZF-R3)

 

Bell Helmets Motard

1. Elijah Block (KTM 450)

2. Gunnar Ouellette (Hus FS 450)

3. J.C. Bernier (Hon CRF450R)

4. Adam Clark (Hon CRF450R)

5. Lee Schmidt (Hus FS 450)

6. David Gelerter (KTM 450 SXF)

 

MTAG Pirelli Amateur 300 Superbike

1. Lukas Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

2. Thomas Sands (KTM 390)

3. Roy Whitson (Yam YZF-R3)

4. Brendan Moriarty (Kaw EX300)

 

Amateur Motard

1. Christopher Girard (Hus FS 450)

2. Michael Dimond (KTM XCW 500)

3. Miles Allen (Hus FS 450)

 

Combined Ultralight GP

1. Wesley Lakis (Kra HKR EVO2)

2. James Smith (Duc Scrambler Sixty2)

3. Rick Ma (Hon NT650)

4. Philip O’Donnell (Kra HKR-EV02R)

 

Computrack Boston MW Superbike

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Justin Landry (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Tyler Wasserbauer (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Ian Beam (Tri 675)

6. Brian Fernald (Yam YZF-R6)

 

Amateur Unlimited Supersport

1. Chris Arrighi (Apr RSV4)

2. John Murray (Duc 848 Evo)

3. Joe Ammendolia (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

5. Tsuyoshi Honjo (Suz GSX-R750)

 

Adrenaline Motorsports Unlimited Supersport

1. Eric Wood (Kaw ZX-10R)

2. Cory Hildebrand (Kaw ZX-10R)

3. David Dayon (Kaw ZX-10R)

4. Eric Shaw (Kaw ZX-10R)

5. Robert S Briody (Kaw ZX-10R)

6. Scott Mullin (Kaw ZX-10R)

 

Rising Sun Cycles Moto 3

1. Gunnar Ouellette (Husq 450)

2. Anthony Franco (Husq 450)

3. Adam Clark (Hon CRF450)

4. Bill Morey (Hus FS 450)

5. Sergio Di Molfetta (Hus FS 450)

6. David Gelerter (KTM 450 SX-F)

 

Combined Formula 60 Lights

1. John Grush (Yam YZF-R6/5)

2. John Donald (KTM 790 Duke)

3. Jerry Randall (Yam YZF-R6/5)

4. Bart Chamberlain (Suz SV650)

 

REB Graphics Combined SuperTwins

1. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

2. Harlan Hildebrand (KTM Duke)

3. Bill Coolahan (KTM Duke 790)

4. Tim Hogan (Duc 749R)

5. Brett Guyer (Duc 748)

6. Nick Leighton (Suz SV650)

 

Amateur Moto 3

1. Jacob Crossman (Kawasaki Ninja 400)

2. Thomas Sands (KTM 390)

3. Frank Vollkommer (Kaw Ninja 400)

 

Motoholders Amateur MW Supersport

1. Anthony DiCecca (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Thomas Hynes IV (Inn ZX-6)

3. Jason Fairclough (Yam YZF-R6)

4. Owen Feeney (Suz GSX-R600)

5. Christian Trudeau (Yam YZF-R6)

6. Michael Chase (Suz GSX-R600)

 

Ktech Suspension MW Supersport

1. Scott Greenwood (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Tyler Wasserbauer (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Ian Beam (Tri 675)

4. Brian Fernald (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Rick Patrolia

 

Novice Starter 3

1. Alessandro Pizzochero (Suz SV650)

2. Benjamin Claman (Suz SV650)

 

Novice Starter 4

1. Michele Pierro (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. Scott Arzamarski (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Colm Costello (Honda CRF450)

4. Troy Johnson (Kaw Ninja)

5. Travis Fields (Kaw Ninja 400)

 

Evans Coolant Amateur LW Sportsman

1. Christopher Girard (Hus FS 450)

2. James Smith (Duc Scrambler Sixty2)

3. Miles Allen (Hus FS 450)

4. Thomas Sands (KTM 390)

 

Maxima Amateur LW Supersport

1. Drew Bailey (Suz SV650)

2. Matthew Paternoster (Suz SV650)

3. Kerry Smith (Suz SV650)

4. Bruce Marshall (Suz SV650)

5. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

6. Stephen Biehl (Suz SV650)

 

Yoyodyne Slipper Clutches LW Supersport

1. Steven Heider (Suz SV650)

2. Bill Coolahan (KTM Duke 790)

3. Shawn Barron (KTM 790 Duke)

4. John Donald (Suz SV650)

5. Nick Leighton (Suz SV650)

6. Peter Kates (Suz SV650)

 

Orient Express Amateur 500 Superbike

1. Jacob Crossman (Kawasaki Ninja 400)

2. James Smith (Duc Scrambler Sixty2)

3. John Lear (Kaw Ninja 500)

4. Lukas Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

5. Frank Vollkommer (Kaw Ninja 400)

6. Thomas Sands (KTM 390)

 

Evans Coolant LW Sportsman

1. Wesley Lakis (Kra HKR EVO2)

2. Bill Morey (Hus FS 450)

3. Sergio Di Molfetta (Hus FS 450)

4. J.C. Bernier (Hon CRF450R)

5. Lee Schmidt (Hus FS 450)

 

Plaistow Powersports 500 Superbike

1. Elijah Block (Kaw Ninja 400)

2. Brianna McHugh (Kaw Ninja 400)

3. Rick Doucette (Yam YZF-R3)

4. Shane Lewis (Kaw Ninja 400)

5. Michael Zoner (Kaw Ninja 400)

6. Renee Franco (Kaw Ninja)

 

Amateur Thunderbike

1. Matthew Paternoster (Suz SV650)

2. Kevin Fogg (Suz SV650)

3. Dan Pletea (Suz SV650)

4. Edward Forer (Suz SV650)

 

Thunderbike

1. Charles Sandoz (Duc 1100)

2. Tim Hogan (Duc 749R)

3. Brett Guyer (Duc 748)

4. Adam Guyer (Duc 1000DS)

5. Kevin Calder

6. Adam Kells (Duc M1100EVO)

 

Unlimited Superbike

1. Eric Wood (Kaw ZX-10R)

2. David Dayon (Kaw ZX-10R)

3. Robert S Briody (Kaw ZX-10R)

 

Novice Starter 2

1. Issac Davis (Suz GSX-R600)

2. Ronald Baughman (Yam YZF-R6)

3. Troy Johnson (Kaw Ninja)

4. Joshua Cameron (Suz GSX-R600)

 

Superbike Supply Amateur MW Superbike

1. Owen Feeney (Suz GSX-R600)

2. Michael Chase (Suz GSX-R600)

3. AJ Pyne (0 0)

4. Daryl Blums (Yam YZF-R6)

5. David Mink (Kaw ZX-6R)

6. Anthony Wells (Kaw ZX-6R)

 

Novice Starter 1

1. Thomas Dixon (Duc 1199)

2. Dennis Metzler (Duc 848 Evo)

 

Amateur Unlimited Superbike

1. Joe Ammendolia (Yam YZF-R6)

2. Thomas Hynes IV (Inn ZX6)

3. Chris Arrighi (Apr RSV4)

4. Lloyd Palmer (Yam YZF-R6)

5. Tsuyoshi Honjo (Suz GSX-R750)

 

Latest Posts

MotoAmerica: King Of The Baggers Race Results From Laguna

This weekend’s results are brought to you by 6D...

WERA GNF: Running Race Results From Saturday At Barber (Updated)

Editorial Note: Use the zoom and scrolling tools in the...

MotoAmerica: Liqui Moly Junior Cup Race One Results From Laguna

This weekend’s results are brought to you by 6D...

MotoAmerica: HONOS Superbike Race One Results From Laguna

This weekend’s results are brought to you by 6D...

MotoAmerica: Supersport Race One Results From Laguna

This weekend’s results are brought to you by 6D...