Digital Edition Subscribers: Read Roadracing World Magazine Now >
Roadracing World.com - An Online Service of Roadracing World Magazine
SHARE:

WERA Michelin National Challenge Series

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
600 Superbike Expert
1st JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
2nd TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
3rd GIOVANNI ROJAS Suwanee,  GA
4th JOE MELENDEZ Hawkinsville,  GA
5th GAVIN HERRIN Dublin,  GA
6th BRAD BURNS Beaver,  PA
7th JON COUCH Alexandria,  VA
8th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
9th NATHAN MCDONALD Macon,  GA
10th MATTHEW DALKE Stone Mountain,  GA
11th JAMIE LEE MURRAY Knoxville,  TN
12th CHRISTIAN CROSSLIN Raleigh,  NC
13th CARSON ZINGER Marietta,  GA
14th ERIK PENZ Braselton,  GA
15th DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
16th KAT ZIMPEL Miami,  FL
DNS JOSEPH GIANNOTTO Hastings,  FL
DNS CHAD LINTNER Ironton,  OH
DNS SETH VAN DONGEN Belle River, On
DNF JASON DUPLANTIS Charleston,  SC
600 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd TRENT STEVEN GERARD Cincinnati,  OH
3rd CHRIS PALMER Friendsville,  TN
4th RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
5th MICHAEL O'MALLEY Madison,  WI
6th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
7th ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
8th CURTIS LEE Ocala,  FL
9th CHRISTOPHER SMITH Covington,  KY
10th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
11th MARK WATKINS Ruther Glen,  VA
DNS LUCA VULLO Loganville,  GA
DNS ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
DNS BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
DNS GILIS GLIDEWELL Selmer,  TN
DNF CHRISTOPHER SMITH Independence,  KY
600 Super Stock novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd TRENT STEVEN GERARD Cincinnati,  OH
3rd CHRIS PALMER Friendsville,  TN
4th RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
5th MICHAEL O'MALLEY Madison,  WI
6th CHRISTOPHER SMITH Independence,  KY
7th ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
8th BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
9th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
10th CURTIS LEE Ocala,  FL
11th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
12th MERIK BLACKBURN Duluth,  GA
13th MICHAEL RICE Baltimore,  MD
14th MARK WATKINS Ruther Glen,  VA
15th KYLE LOWERY Greensburg,  OH
16th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
DNS GILIS GLIDEWELL Selmer,  TN
DNS LUCA VULLO Loganville,  GA
DNS ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
DNS JR. STEPHEN LONG Beaufort,  SC
750 Superbike Expert
1st JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
2nd JOE MELENDEZ Hawkinsville,  GA
3rd NATHAN MCDONALD Macon,  GA
4th JON COUCH Alexandria,  VA
5th DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
DNS SETH VAN DONGEN Belle River, On
DNS DAVID A BROWN Lincolnton,  NC
DNS JASON DUPLANTIS Charleston,  SC
DNS BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
DNF TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
750 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd ERIC MONGER Cincinnati,  OH
3rd MICHAEL O'MALLEY Madison,  WI
4th KENDRICK KIRK Knoxville,  TN
5th CURTIS LEE Ocala,  FL
6th KIRK MCCONNELL Mason,  OH
7th MICHAEL RICE Baltimore,  MD
8th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
DNS LUCA VULLO Loganville,  GA
750 Superstock Expert
1st TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
2nd NICK MCFADDEN Owensboro,  KY
3rd JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
4th GAVIN ELSTAD Lexington,  SC
5th PATRICK JERNIGAN Woodstock,  GA
6th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
7th MATTHEW DALKE Stone Mountain,  GA
8th FRANCIS DUARTE Acworth,  GA
9th JOSH BAXLEY Helena,  AL
10th JEREMY DUNN Cedar Falls,  NC
DNS DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
DNS DAVID A BROWN Lincolnton,  NC
DNF SETH VAN DONGEN Belle River, On
750 Superstock Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd ERIC MONGER Cincinnati,  OH
3rd BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
4th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
5th CURTIS LEE Ocala,  FL
6th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
7th MICHAEL RICE Baltimore,  MD
8th KYLE LOWERY Greensburg,  OH
9th MARCIN SZRAM Indianapolis,  IN
DNF JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
DNF ADAM BEER Georgetown,  KY
Formula 2 Expert
1st PALMER KLING Martinez,  GA
2nd XAVIER ZAYAT New York,  NY
3rd DARRELL EMERSON Annapolis,  MD
4th RAY HOFMAN Waupun,  WI
5th CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
6th JEFFREY R BANKSTON Jacksonville,  FL
DNS KENNETH GRESHAM Acworth,  GA
Formula 2 Novice
1st ROBERT ROSACKER Georgetown,  KY
2nd TRISTAN AVERY Chesterfield,  VA
3rd EDWARD F SCAMMON Southern Pines,  NC
4th ROBERT HUMPHREY Cincinnati,  OH
5th NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
6th JOE BARTON Bartlett,  TN
Formula 3
1st PALMER KLING Martinez,  GA
2nd CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
3rd MATTHEW WALLACE Asheville,  NC
DNF NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
Did you go?
Yes
When: 3/15/13 - 3/17/13 (58 months ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Roebling Road Raceway
1135 Roebling Road
Bloomingdale, GA 31302
Get Directions
Series:
WERA Michelin National Challenge Series