Digital Edition Subscribers: Read Roadracing World Magazine Now >
Roadracing World.com - An Online Service of Roadracing World Magazine
SHARE:

WERA Michelin National Challenge Series

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
600 Superbike Expert
1st JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
2nd TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
3rd JOSEPH GIANNOTTO Hastings,  FL
4th CURTIS MURRAY Ellenboro,  NC
5th GIOVANNI ROJAS Suwanee,  GA
6th MICHAEL RUDITYS Acworth,  GA
7th DAVID GREY Waterford,  MI
8th RYAN CHRISTIAN Indianapolis,  IN
9th Frankie Babuska Pelham, NY
10th CHRISTIAN CROSSLIN Raleigh,  NC
11th BART DEROSA Niagra Falls,  NY
12th ISINOVY CALVO Duluth,  GA
13th GAVIN HERRIN Dublin,  GA
14th III ROBERT MCLENDON Pensacola,  FL
15th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
16th KURT MILLER Baton Rouge,  LA
17th CHRISTIAN PETTIT Cincinnati,  OH
18th MATT ZIMMERMAN Rochester,  NY
19th JEREMY DUNN Cedar Falls,  NC
20th KAT ZIMPEL Miami,  FL
DNS CHRIS BROOME Johnson City,  TN
DNS DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
DNF JON FOY Jupiter,  FL
600 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd GILIS GLIDEWELL Selmer,  TN
3rd ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
4th RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
5th MICHAEL V FERRO Tuscaloosa,  AL
6th GABE MILLER Midland,  MI
7th MICHAEL L SANDERS Madison,  MS
8th ZACHARY UITHOVEN Whitehall,  MI
9th CRISTIAN CAPOTE Memphis,  TN
10th CARLOS GONZALEZ Sterrett,  AL
11th MICHAEL O'MALLEY Madison,  WI
12th KEVIN HEIL Austin,  TX
13th CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS Angelica,  NY
14th CRAIG CAMP Rochester,  NY
DNS HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
DNS ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
600 Super Stock novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd GILIS GLIDEWELL Selmer,  TN
3rd ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
4th ZACHARY UITHOVEN Whitehall,  MI
5th RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
6th GABE MILLER Midland,  MI
7th MICHAEL V FERRO Tuscaloosa,  AL
8th MARK PATTERSON The Colony,  TX
9th CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS Angelica,  NY
10th EDEN WESTON Taylor,  MI
11th KEVIN HEIL Austin,  TX
12th CRAIG CAMP Rochester,  NY
13th PATRICK HOUGH Wayne,  MI
DNS ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
DNS HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
DNS CRAIG 'HUEY' STEWART Marietta,  GA
750 Superbike Expert
1st JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
2nd TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
3rd JOSEPH GIANNOTTO Hastings,  FL
4th CURTIS MURRAY Ellenboro,  NC
5th RYAN CHRISTIAN Indianapolis,  IN
6th PATRICK JERNIGAN Woodstock,  GA
7th CHRISTIAN PETTIT Cincinnati,  OH
DNS CHRIS BROOME Johnson City,  TN
DNS JON FOY Jupiter,  FL
DNS DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
DNS TIM IVANOFF Breaux Bridge,  LA
DNF MICHAEL RUDITYS Acworth,  GA
DNF DAVID A BROWN Lincolnton,  NC
750 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
3rd MICHAEL V FERRO Tuscaloosa,  AL
4th GABE MILLER Midland,  MI
5th MICHAEL O'MALLEY Madison,  WI
6th DAVID MAJZUN Milton,  FL
7th YAUNCE LONG Independence,  KY
DNS MATT BURDETT Conyers,  GA
DNF CARLOS GONZALEZ Sterrett,  AL
750 Superstock Expert
1st TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
2nd JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
3rd MICHAEL RUDITYS Acworth,  GA
4th DAVID A BROWN Lincolnton,  NC
5th CURTIS MURRAY Ellenboro,  NC
6th GAVIN ELSTAD Lexington,  SC
7th RYAN CHRISTIAN Indianapolis,  IN
8th Frankie Babuska Pelham, NY
9th PATRICK JERNIGAN Woodstock,  GA
10th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
11th DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
12th JON FOY Jupiter,  FL
DNS NICK MCFADDEN Owensboro,  KY
DNF JOSEPH GIANNOTTO Hastings,  FL
DNF CHRIS BROOME Johnson City,  TN
750 Superstock Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
3rd GABE MILLER Midland,  MI
4th MICHAEL V FERRO Tuscaloosa,  AL
5th MARK PATTERSON The Colony,  TX
6th EDEN WESTON Taylor,  MI
7th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
8th CRAIG CAMP Rochester,  NY
DNS MATT BURDETT Conyers,  GA
Formula 2 Expert
1st XAVIER ZAYAT New York,  NY
2nd RAY HOFMAN Waupun,  WI
3rd PALMER KLING Martinez,  GA
4th JODY BARRY Lake In The Hills,  IL
5th HARRISON RINGEL Columbus,  OH
6th MICHAEL COPOULOS Hope Mills,  NC
7th JUSTIN MAAS Findlay,  OH
8th JON CRAWFORD Holland,  OH
9th JERRY REEVES Toledo,  OH
10th CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
11th GREG REISINGER Chesapeake,  VA
12th GEOFF MALONEY Richland,  MI
13th III ROBERT MCLENDON Pensacola,  FL
DNS KENNETH GRESHAM Acworth,  GA
DNS DARRELL EMERSON Annapolis,  MD
Formula 2 Novice
1st TRISTAN AVERY Chesterfield,  VA
2nd CRISTIAN CAPOTE Memphis,  TN
3rd DARREN CROOKS Byron,  GA
4th WILLIAM COATS Nacogdoches,  TX
5th CLAY ERNSBERGER Pinckney,  MI
6th MATTHEW WALLACE Asheville,  NC
7th NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
8th EDWARD F SCAMMON Southern Pines,  NC
DNS NOLAN LAMKIN Indianapolis,  IN
Kenny Anderson Formula 3
1st CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
2nd MATTHEW WALLACE Asheville,  NC
3rd ASHTON YATES Eatonton,  GA
4th NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
5th NOLAN LAMKIN Indianapolis,  IN
6th JACKSON BLACKMON Rock Hill,  SC
Did you go?
Yes
When: 10/24/13 - 10/27/13 (49 months ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Barber Motorsports Park
6040 Barber Motorsports Parkway
Birmingham, AL 35094
Get Directions
Series:
WERA Michelin National Challenge Series