Digital Edition Subscribers: Read Roadracing World Magazine Now >
Roadracing World.com - An Online Service of Roadracing World Magazine
SHARE:

WERA Michelin National Challenge Series - WERA Cycle Jam

This entry system is for the Winter Games NZ AFP Freeski Big Air event only. Please note that the Halfpipe and Slopestyle are also FIS World Cups, so entry is managed by your national association (not via this entry system). Please email katie@wintergamesnz.kiwi for more information. Invitations and event schedules can be found at www.wintergamesnz.kiwi/athletes/freeskiing.
600 Superbike Expert
1st JAMES RISPOLI Debery,  FL
2nd TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
3rd JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
4th TIM HUNT Green Acres,  FL
5th CURTIS MURRAY Ellenboro,  NC
6th GIOVANNI ROJAS Suwanee,  GA
7th JOSEPH GIANNOTTO Hastings,  FL
8th JOE MELENDEZ Hawkinsville,  GA
9th CHRISTIAN CROSSLIN Raleigh,  NC
10th THIAGO LEAL Las Vegas,  NV
11th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
12th ERIK PENZ Braselton,  GA
13th ALEX RATA Augusta,  GA
14th GAVIN HERRIN Dublin,  GA
15th RYAN HADDOCK Camden,  SC
16th Rick Roberts Cheektowaga, NY
17th CARSON ZINGER Marietta,  GA
18th JON FOY Jupiter,  FL
19th KAT ZIMPEL Miami,  FL
20th KEN SMEDLEY Yorktown,  VA
DNS JAMIE LEE MURRAY Knoxville,  TN
DNS ERIC SWAHN Dearborn Hts.,  MI
DNS DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
600 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd CALEB N FARRELL Clarksville,  TN
3rd RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
4th BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
5th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
6th DOMINIQUIE GREEN Norcross,  GA
7th MICHAEL L SANDERS Madison,  MS
8th PETER GRIPPANDO Kennesaw,  GA
9th ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
10th KYLE LOWERY Greensburg,  OH
11th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
12th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
13th Gillis Glidewell selmer, TN
DNS BRANDON FIX Acworth,  GA
DNS ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
600 Super Stock novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd RYAN DICKERSON Marietta,  GA
3rd Gillis Glidewell selmer, TN
4th BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
5th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
6th DOMINIQUIE GREEN Norcross,  GA
7th SHANE HOBGOOD Raleigh,  NC
8th PETER GRIPPANDO Kennesaw,  GA
9th CRAIG 'HUEY' STEWART Marietta,  GA
10th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
11th ANDREW FORREST Newport,  KY
12th KYLE LOWERY Greensburg,  OH
13th MERIK BLACKBURN Duluth,  GA
14th MICHAEL KETTERER Georgetown,  OH
15th CHRIS LOUIS Lawrenceville,  GA
DNS BRANDON FIX Acworth,  GA
DNF ANNE ROBERTS Acworth,  GA
DNF CALEB N FARRELL Clarksville,  TN
750 Superbike Expert
1st TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
2nd JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
3rd PATRICK JERNIGAN Woodstock,  GA
4th CHRISTIAN CROSSLIN Raleigh,  NC
5th BRIAN MULLINS Norwood,  OH
DNS ERIC SWAHN Dearborn Hts.,  MI
DNS DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
DNF JOE MELENDEZ Hawkinsville,  GA
750 Superbike Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd CHRIS KING Birmingham,  AL
3rd KENDRICK KIRK Knoxville,  TN
4th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
5th MATT BURDETT Conyers,  GA
5th Matt Burdett McDonough, GA
6th JAMES W STEWART Cumming,  GA
7th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
DNS CARLOS GONZALEZ Sterrett,  AL
DNS BRANDON FIX Acworth,  GA
750 Superstock Expert
1st JIMMY MERCK Lilburn,  GA
2nd TUCKER LANCASTER Lincoln,  CA
3rd NICK MCFADDEN Owensboro,  KY
4th GAVIN ELSTAD Lexington,  SC
5th PATRICK JERNIGAN Woodstock,  GA
6th THIAGO LEAL Las Vegas,  NV
7th BRANDON FAULKNER Brunswick,  TN
8th Rick Roberts Cheektowaga, NY
9th DAVID PURCELL Nibley,  UT
10th JON FOY Jupiter,  FL
DNS ERIC SWAHN Dearborn Hts.,  MI
750 Superstock Novice
1st ROBERT WOODWORTH Charleston,  SC
2nd BRIAN RAY Loganville,  GA
3rd Matt Burdett McDonough, GA
3rd MATT BURDETT Conyers,  GA
4th HEATHER SZYMANIK Corryton,  TN
5th JAMES W STEWART Cumming,  GA
6th JESSICA BUTEL Camden,  SC
7th SHAWN PALYOK Gaston,  SC
DNS BRANDON FIX Acworth,  GA
DNS CRAIG 'HUEY' STEWART Marietta,  GA
DNS CALEB N FARRELL Clarksville,  TN
Formula 2 Expert
1st C. BRIAN KCRAGET Danville,  VA
2nd RAY HOFMAN Waupun,  WI
3rd PALMER KLING Martinez,  GA
4th DAVID STAUFFER Brooklyn,  NY
5th DARRELL EMERSON Annapolis,  MD
6th KEVIN BODA New York,  NY
7th CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
DNS HARRISON RINGEL Columbus,  OH
DNS BOB ROBBINS Bethlehem,  PA
DNS STEVE BRUNTON Marietta,  GA
DNS KENNETH GRESHAM Acworth,  GA
Formula 2 Novice
1st C. JORDAN STRANGE Daytona Beach Shores,  FL
2nd WILLIAM COATS Nacogdoches,  TX
3rd MATTHEW WALLACE Asheville,  NC
4th NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
5th JOE BARTON Bartlett,  TN
Formula 3
1st PALMER KLING Martinez,  GA
2nd CALEB SMITH Semmes,  AL
3rd MATTHEW WALLACE Asheville,  NC
4th NICHOLAS SWENSGARD Dahlonega,  GA
Did you go?
Yes
When: 6/06/13 - 6/09/13 (52 months ago)
Where:cxxcsdfds Road Atlanta
5300 Winder Highway
Braselton, GA 30517
Get Directions
Series:
WERA Michelin National Challenge Series